Kollegium

Kollegiumsliste

Die dienstliche E-Mail setzt sich folgendermaßen zusammen: vorname.nachname@sts-mei.de

Karin Adamski Leiterin Beratungsdienst / Sozialpädagogin
Nina Bailey Lehrkraft
Sean Brown Lehrkraft
Carolin Carl Lehrkraft
Carsten Badge Berufsberatung
Marina Chow.Castro Lehrkraft
Natalija Cimbaljuk Lehrkraft
Agnes Clausen Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst
Elfi Dubberstein Lehrkraft
Nalini Duerrenberg Lehrkraft
Karsten Engel Abteilungsleitung Oberstufe (11-13)
Egor Filimonov Lehrkraft
Christiane Freund Lehrkraft
Miguel Varas Abteilungsleitung Unterstufe (5-7)
Ari  Goldmann Lehrkraft
Verena Gottlieb Lehrkraft
Lilit Hampe Didaktische Koordination / Lehrkraft
Stefan Hanneken Sonderpädagogik
Rebekka Hansen Prefect / Lehrkraft
Bernd Hartmann Beratungslehrer
Yvonne Hartmann Lehrkraft
Friederike Heinig Lehrkraft
Anja Helling Lehrkraft
Friederike Henkel Lehrkraft
Maren Hennicke Beratungsdienst / Sozialpädagogin
Moritz Hermann Beratungsdienst / Sozialpädagoge
Jana Holtz Sekretariat
Becky Junghans Lehrkraft
Corinna Kaminski Lehrkraft
Dorothee Kley Lehrkraft
Lars Kozinowski Lehrkraft
Arne Krueger Lehrkraft
Patricia Lippert Nawi-Koordinatorin / Lehrkraft 
Jacqueline Maring Lehrkraft
Alexandra Miller Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst
Stefan Moeller Schulleiter
Tatjana Motschenbacher Sozialpädagogin
Michaela Nasada Stellv. Schulleiterin
Andreas Nass Berufskoordination / Lehrkraft
Thomas Noe Lehrkraft
Judith Noeh Lehrkraft
Kerstin Ollenhauer Abteilungsleitung Mittelstufe (8-10)
Daniela Petersen Förderkoordination / Lehrkraft
Isabella Raguse Verwaltungsleitung
Urte Reimann Lehrkraft
Iris Reisenweber Lehrkraft
Silke.Marina Roesch Lehrkraft
Rachel Rothstein Ausbildungsbeauftragte / Lehrkraft
Elena Sarakanidou Lehrkraft
Franziska Scheerans Lehrkraft
Susanne Schlueter-Tronquet Lehrkraft
Nicole Schmidt Lehrkraft
Nico Schultze Klimaschutzbeauftragter / Lehrkraft
Mareile Schulz Lehrkraft
Henning Schumacher IT-Administrator / Lehrkraft
Svenia Schuett PU-Koordination / Lehrkraft
Florian Seibert Begabtenförderung / Lehrkraft
Sami Sioud Lehrkraft
Anna Stelmashchuk Lehrkraft
Gorden Tabibi Lehrkraft
Ursule Talastasin Lehrkraft
Gaby Vergin Lehrkraft
Pia Wagemann Ganztagskoordinatorin / Lehrkraft
Gabriela Weik Sekretariat
Dawid Wieczorek Lehrkraft
Hendrikje Witt Kulturbeauftragte / Lehrkraft
Martina Wittfoth Lehrkraft
Sylvia Zimmermann Lehrkraft